43.02.11 Гостиничный сервис

Ф.И.О Курс
1 Гербер Алена Сергеевна  
2 Зайцева Анна Викторовна  
3 Ларичева Яна Алексеевна  
4 Щербина Анастасия Павловна  
5 Зимина Кристина Александровна  
6 Добрынина Мария Александровна  
7 Загуменнова Оксана Леонидовна з/о
8 Кодина Тамара Андреевна  
9 Костюк Екатерина Сергеевна  

43.02.10 Туризм

Ф.И.О Курс
1 Бухонин Егор Алексеевич  
2 Сигдаринова Асем Жанибековна  
3 Сушакова Аделина Васильевна  
4 Годунова (Огнева) Анастасия Андреевна  
5 Ошкина Кристина Игоревна з/о
6 Драй Артем Александрович  
7 Шефер Сабрина Бауряханова  
8    
9    
10    

40.02.03. Право и судебное администрирование

Ф.И.О Курс
1 Беляева Диана Денисовна  
2 Первов Кирилл Сергеевич  
3 Батурина Лидия Константиновна  
4 Лунев Алексей Владиславович  
5 Алешина Анжелика Сергеевна  
6 Семенова Дарья Алексеевна  
7 Самова Александра Александровна  
8 Клименко Алина Алексеевна  
9 Гоарян Владимир Александрович  
10 Толмачева Александра Максимовна  
11 Серябрякова Екатерина Александровна  
12 Дементьев Матвей Денисович  
13 Полушкина Дарья Владимировна  
14 Шолохов Игорь Викторович  

38.02.07 Банковское дело

ФИО Курс
1 Сарапулова Екатерина Вячеславовна  
2 Проц Кирилл Андреевич  
3    
4    
5    

40.02.01. Право и организация социального обеспечения

Ф.И.О Курс
1 Мифтахитдинова Арина Радиковна  
2 Габдуллина Аделина Руслановна  
3 Пичушкина Виктория Львовна  
4 Глухова Арина Владимировна з/о
5 Быков Михаил Вячеславович з/о
6 Галимова Владлена Раджиевна  
7 Имхамадов Абдулкахим Абдувосеъеевич  
 8 Бакитова Светлана Владимировна  
9    
10    

38.02.04 Коммерция (по отраслям)

Ф.И.О Курс
1 Мицкевич Елизавета Сергеевна  
2 Лунегова Надежда Константиновна  
3 Зырянов Антон Владимирович  
4 Белова Юлия Владимировна  
5 Аистов Кирилл Сергеевич  
6 Зайцева Валерия Константиновна  
7 Кривовязенко Анастасия Сергеевна  
8 Косарев Максим Александрович  
9 Юлдошев Шахзод Нозимчонович  
10 Гроо Марк Евгеньевич  
11 Косачева Ксения Игоревна  
12 Галкин Святослав Германович  
13 Гончарова Алина Сергеевна  
14 Янбаева Кристина Димовна  
15 Никитина Ульяна Александровна  
16 Орехов Евгений Анатольевич  
17 Тамаева Дарья Рустамовна  
18 Усик Валерия Вячеславовна  
19 Анисимов Денис Дмитриевич  
20 Сементеев Михаил Алексеевич д/о
21 Мякушкин Григорий Витальевич  

35.02.15 Кинология

Ф.И.О Курс
1 Сайфуллина Айгуль Фанилевна  
2 Крохина Александра Александровна  
3 Давыдовская Дарья Ильинична  
4 Смирнова Жанна Витальевна  
5 Пасечник Юлия Сергеевна  
6 Разинкова Валерия Валентиновна  
7 Иванова Полина Сергеевна  
8 Кулешов Виктор Евгеньевич  
9 Шешминцев Константин Сергеевич  
10 Горбунова Валентина Сергеевна  
11 Шепелина Виктория Игоревна  
12 Петрова Елена Леонидовна  
13 Галеева Эльвира Денисламовна  
14 Безгодова Мария Сергеевна  
15 Островская Арина Дмитриевна  
16 Короткевич Юлия Владимировна  
17 Логиновских Вячеслав Аркадьевич  
18 Шушалыков Александр Евгеньевич  
19 Маркова Ксения Витальевна  
20 Карпова Елизавета Сергеевна  
21 Кокшаров Артем Владимирович  
22 Вечкина Алена Александровна  
23 Роднова Алена Денисовна  
24 Добрынина Мария Александровна  
25 Позднякова Екатерина Андреевна  
26 Ильиных Алина Владимировна  
27 Данилова Анастасия Васильевна  
28 Кишенева Александра Сергеевна  
29 Григорьева Кристина Евгеньевна  
30 Сумина Марина Александровна  
31 Давигора Ярослав Сергеевич  
32 Зылев Виктор Анатольевич  
33 Сираев Максим Маратович  
34 Корюкова Дарья Евгеньевна  
35 Франк Виктория Евгеньевна  
36 Лемисова Ксения Владимировна  
37 Рожкова Валерия Романовна  
38 Галямова Ангелина Сергеевна  
39 Умарова Диана Адильевна  
40 Щербакова Ольга Александровна  
41 Лаэр Дери  
42 Мурзагалина Элина Ихсановна